Verwaltungszugehörigkeit:

Amt Eilenburg


1496
Erzgebirgskreis
Steubeln | Zschepplin |
1529
Erzgebirgskreis
Badrina | Battaune | Behlitz | Boyda | Doberschütz (3) | Glaucha, Nieder- | Glaucha, Ober- | Göritz (2) | Gotha | Groitzsch (1) | Gruna (3) | Hainichen (2) | Kospa (Hohen-) | Krensitz | Krippehna | Kupsal | Laußig | Leina, Hohen- | Lindenhayn | Mensdorf | Mölbitz | Mutschlena | Naundorf (12) | Ochelmitz | Paschwitz | Pehritzsch | Pressen (2) | Priester | Pristäblich | Rödgen (2) | Schnaditz | Sprotta | Steubeln | Tiefensee | Wedelwitz | Wellaune | Wölkau, Groß- | Wölkau, Klein- (1) | Wöllmen | Wöllnau | Zschettgau |
1542
Erzgebirgskreis
Berg (1), (Berg vor Eilenburg) | Gotha | Kossen |
1551
Erzgebirgskreis
Battaune | Behlitz | Bötzen | Boyda | Doberschütz (3) | Eilenburg | Geßlinge (Gassen-Gemeinde) | Glaucha, Nieder- | Glaucha, Ober- | Gruna (3) | Hainichen (2) | Jesewitz | Kossa | Krensitz | Krippehna | Kupsal | Laußig | Leina, Hohen- | Mensdorf | Mölbitz | Mörtitz | Mutschlena | Naundorf (12) | Ochelmitz | Paschwitz | Pehritzsch | Prießnitz, Hohen- | Priester | Pristäblich | Rödgen (2) | Sand-Gemeinde | Sausedlitz | Sprotta | Tal-Gemeinde | Wannewitz | Wedelwitz | Weltewitz | Wölkau, Groß- | Wölkau, Klein- (1) | Wöllmen | Wöllnau | Wölpern | Zscheppelende | Zschettgau |
1551 (bis 1551)
Erzgebirgskreis
Gottscheina |
1552
Erzgebirgskreis
Kospa (Hohen-) | Noitzsch | Steubeln | Zschepplin |
1606
Erzgebirgskreis
Gotha | Groitzsch (1) | Gruna (3) | Kossen | Mensdorf | Naundorf (12) | Prießnitz, Hohen- | Pristäblich | Wedelwitz | Wölkau, Groß- | Zschepplin | Zschettgau |
1696
Erzgebirgskreis
Thammenhain |
1747
Erzgebirgskreis
Battaune | Behlitz | Berg (1), (Berg vor Eilenburg) | Bötzen | Boyda | Bunitz | Doberschütz (3) | Eilenburg | Geßlinge (Gassen-Gemeinde) | Glaucha, Nieder- | Glaucha, Ober- | Gordemitz | Gostemitz | Gotha | Groitzsch (1) | Gruna (3) | Hainichen (2) | Jesewitz | Kospa (Hohen-) | Kossen | Krensitz | Krippehna | Kupsal | Laußig | Leina, Hohen- | Mensdorf | Mölbitz | Mörtitz | Mutschlena | Naundorf (12) | Ochelmitz | Pehritzsch | Prießnitz, Hohen- | Priester | Pristäblich | Rödgen (2) | Sand-Gemeinde | Sausedlitz | Sprotta | Steubeln | Tal-Gemeinde | Wannewitz | Wedelwitz | Weltewitz | Wölkau, Groß- | Wölkau, Klein- (1) | Wöllmen | Wöllnau | Wölpern | Zscheppelende | Zschepplin | Zschettgau |
1748
Erzgebirgskreis
Kossa | Liemehna | Paschwitz |
1791
Erzgebirgskreis
Bunitz | Burghausen (1) | Dennstädt | Kalbsdorf | Kreischau (1) | Noitzsch | Plotha (2) | Prettau | Siedewitz | Tal-Gemeinde | Torfhäuser | Zitzschwitz |