Verwaltungszugehörigkeit:

Landkreis Kamenz


1947
Erzgebirgskreis
Steinborn-Bohra |
1950
Erzgebirgskreis
Steina (2) |
1952
Erzgebirgskreis
Auschkowitz | Baselitz, Deutsch- | Baselitz, Wendisch- | Bernbruch (2) | Biehla | Bischheim | Bocka (2) | Boderitz (1) | Brauna | Bulleritz | Cannewitz (3) | Caseritz | Caßlau | Cosel | Crostwitz | Cunnersdorf (7) | Cunnewitz | Doberschütz (2) | Döbra (2) | Dobrig | Dreihäuser (2) | Elstra | Friedersdorf (7) | Friedersdorf, Meißner Seite | Friedersdorf, Oberlausitzer Seite | Gelenau | Gersdorf (5) | Glaubnitz | Glauschnitz | Gödlau | Gottschdorf | Gräbchen, Grün- | Gräbchen, Straß- | Grabe, Groß- | Gräfenhain (1) | Gränze | Hänchen, Klein- | Häslich | Hausdorf (4) | Hennersdorf (3) | Höckendorf (4) | Höflein | Horka (1) | Jauer | Jesau | Jiedlitz | Kamenz | Kaschwitz | Kindisch | Koitzsch | Königsbrück | Königsbrück, Truppenübungsplatz | Kopschin | Kriepitz | Kuckau | Laske | Laußnitz | Lehndorf | Lichtenau, Nieder- (2) | Lichtenau, Ober- (2) | Liebenau (2) | Lieske (2) | Lückersdorf | Marienstern, St. | Milstrich | Miltitz (3) | Mittelbach (2) | Möhrsdorf | Naundorf, Groß- | Naußlitz (2) | Nebelschütz (1) | Neraditz | Neudörfel (5) | Neuhof (1) | Neukirch | Neustädtel (2) | Nucknitz | Ossel | Oßling | Ostro | Panschwitz | Petershain (1) | Piskowitz (2) | Prautitz | Prietitz | Räckelwitz | Ralbitz | Rauschwitz | Rehnsdorf | Reichenau (2) | Reichenbach (2) | Rohrbach (2) | Röhrsdorf (2) | Rosenthal (2) | Säuritz | Schiedel (1) | Schmeckwitz | Schmerlitz | Schmerlitz, Neu- | Schmorkau (1) | Schönau (3) | Schönbach (2) | Schweinerden | Schwepnitz | Schwosdorf | Siebitz (2) | Skaska | Sommerluga | Spittel (2) | Steina (2) | Steina, Nieder- (2) | Steina, Ober- (2) | Steinborn-Bohra | Stenz | Talpenberg | Teichhäuser (Teichen) | Thiemendorf (3) | Trado | Tschaschwitz | Weißbach (2) | Weißbach (3) | Weißig (7) | Welka | Wicknitz, Dürr- | Wiesa (2) | Wohla (1) | Zeisholz | Zerna | Zschornau (2) |
1952 (25.7.)
Erzgebirgskreis
Coblenz | Dobranitz | Dreikretscham | Nedaschütz | Pannewitz (2) | Paßditz | Pietzschwitz | Praga, Klein- | Storcha | Taschendorf | Uhyst a. Taucher | Zischkowitz | Zscharnitz |
1957
Erzgebirgskreis
Kaschwitz-Glaubnitz | Lückersdorf-Gelenau | Panschwitz-Kuckau |
1959
Erzgebirgskreis
Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf |
1965
Erzgebirgskreis
Zschornau-Schiedel |
1969
Erzgebirgskreis
Bischheim-Häslich | Cosel-Zeisholz | Skaska-Döbra |
1994
Erzgebirgskreis
Baselitz, Deutsch- | Baselitz, Wendisch- | Bernbruch (2) | Biehla | Bischheim | Bischheim-Häslich | Bocka (2) | Boderitz (1) | Brauna | Bretnig | Bretnig-Hauswalde | Bulleritz | Cannewitz (3) | Caseritz | Cosel | Cosel-Zeisholz | Crostwitz | Cunnersdorf (7) | Cunnewitz | Dittmannsdorf, Klein- | Döbra (2) | Dobrig | Dreihäuser (2) | Elstra | Friedersdorf (7) | Friedersdorf, Meißner Seite | Friedersdorf, Oberlausitzer Seite | Gelenau | Gersdorf (5) | Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf | Glaubnitz | Glauschnitz | Gödlau | Gottschdorf | Gräbchen, Grün- | Gräbchen, Straß- | Grabe, Groß- | Gräfenhain (1) | Gränze | Häslich | Hausdorf (4) | Hauswalde | Hennersdorf (3) | Höckendorf (4) | Höflein | Horka (1) | Jauer | Jesau | Kamenz | Kaschwitz | Kindisch | Koitzsch | Königsbrück | Kopschin | Kriepitz | Kuckau | Laske | Laußnitz | Lehndorf | Lichtenau, Nieder- (2) | Lichtenau, Ober- (2) | Lichtenberg (2) | Liebegast | Liebenau (2) | Lieske (2) | Lückersdorf | Lückersdorf-Gelenau | Marienstern, St. | Milstrich | Miltitz (3) | Mittelbach (2) | Möhrsdorf | Naundorf, Groß- | Naußlitz (2) | Nebelschütz (1) | Neudörfel (5) | Neukirch | Neustädtel (2) | Nucknitz | Ohorn | Ossel | Oßling | Ostro | Panschwitz | Panschwitz-Kuckau | Petershain (1) | Piskowitz (2) | Prautitz | Prietitz | Pulsnitz | Pulsnitz, Meißner Seite | Räckelwitz | Ralbitz | Ralbitz-Rosenthal | Rauschwitz | Rehnsdorf | Reichenau (2) | Reichenbach (2) | Reichenbach-Reichenau | Rohrbach (2) | Röhrsdorf (2) | Röhrsdorf, Groß- (2) | Röhrsdorf, Klein- | Rosenthal (2) | Säuritz | Schiedel (1) | Schmeckwitz | Schmerlitz | Schmerlitz, Neu- | Schmorkau (1) | Schönau (3) | Schönbach (2) | Schönteichen | Schweinerden | Schwepnitz | Schwosdorf | Siebitz (2) | Skaska | Sommerluga | Spittel (2) | Steina (2) | Steina, Nieder- (2) | Steina, Ober- (2) | Stenz | Talpenberg | Teichhäuser (Teichen) | Thiemendorf (3) | Trado | Tschaschwitz | Vollung (Böhmisch) | Weißbach (2) | Weißbach (3) | Weißig (7) | Welka | Wicknitz, Dürr- | Wiesa (2) | Wohla (1) | Zeisholz | Zerna | Zschornau (2) | Zschornau-Schiedel |
1996
Erzgebirgskreis
Arnsdorf (6) | Augustusbad | Bärwalde (1) | Bergen (2) | Bernsdorf (4) | Bluno | Brischko | Burg | Burghammer | Cunnersdorf (2) | Diensdorf | Dörgenhausen | Döschko | Dreiweibern | Driewitz | Dubring | Elsterheide | Erkmannsdorf, Groß- | Erkmannsdorf, Klein- | Fischbach | Friedersdorf (1) | Friedersdorf (5) | Geierswalde | Geißlitz (2) | Gomlitz | Grünberg b. Radeberg | Hermsdorf (9) | Hermsdorf/Spree | Hoske | Johannisthal | Keula (2) | Knappensee | Koblenz | Kolbitz (1) | Kollm, Weiß- | Kolpen | Kotten | Langebrück | Laubusch | Lausa (2) | Lauta (1) | Lautawerk | Leippe | Leippe-Torno | Leppersdorf | Liegau | Liegau, Klein- | Lippen | Litschen | Lohsa | Lomnitz | Lotzdorf | Marsdorf | Maukendorf | Medingen | Mortka | Nardt | Neida | Neudorf, Burg- (Königlich) | Neudorf, Klösterlich- | Neuhof (4) | Neustadt (3) | Neuwiese (1) | Okrilla, Groß- | Okrilla, Klein- | Ottendorf (1) | Ottendorf-Okrilla | Partwitz, Groß- | Partwitz, Klein- | Rachlau (2) | Radeberg | Ratzen | Riegel | Saalau | Sabrodt | Särchen, Groß | Scado | Scheibe (1) | Schilda | Schönborn (3) | Seidewinkel | Seifersdorf (2) | Sollschwitz (2) | Spohla | Spreetal | Spreewitz | Steinitz | Tätzschwitz | Tiegling | Torno | Ullersdorf (2) | Wachau (1) | Waldhof | Wallroda | Wartha (2) | Weißig (6) | Weixdorf | Wiednitz | Wittichenau | Wolmsdorf, Klein- | Womjatke | Zeißholz | Zerre |
2001
Erzgebirgskreis
Haselbachtal |