Verwaltungszugehörigkeit:

Amt Großenhain


1502
Erzgebirgskreis
Glauschnitz |
1547
Erzgebirgskreis
Baßlitz | Beiersdorf (2) | Bieberach | Blattersleben | Blochwitz (1) | Bobersen | Böhla (2) | Bohra | Brockwitz (1) | Cunnersdorf (5) | Dallwitz | Dobra (2) | Dobritz, Groß- (2) | Dobritzchen | Döschütz (2) | Ebersbach, Nieder- | Ermendorf | Freitelsdorf | Gävernitz | Göhra | Hohndorf (3) | Jessen (2) | Kmehlen | Kreyern | Lampertswalde (2) | Laubach | Leckwitz (1) | Leis, Alt- | Leis, Nau- | Lenz | Löbsal | Mülbitz | Naundorf (19) | Naundörfel | Nünchritz | Ockrilla | Porschütz | Priestewitz | Proschwitz (1) | Radeburg | Raschütz, Klein- | Reinersdorf | Roda (3) | Rödern, Ober- | Rottewitz | Seußlitz, Neu- | Sörnewitz (1) | Stauda | Steinbach (6) | Strießen | Thiemig, Klein- | Uebigau (2) | Wantewitz | Weißig (5) | Weßnitz | Zaschendorf (2), (Alt-) | Zochau (1) | Zottewitz | Zschauitz (1), (Nieder-, Ober-) | Zschieschen |
1548
Erzgebirgskreis
Frauenhain | Lößnig (2) |
1590
Erzgebirgskreis
Adelsdorf | Böhla (1) | Böhla, Treuge- | Dobritz, Groß- (2) | Folbern | Görzig (1) | Großenhain | Jessen (2) | Kalkreuth (1) | Lautendorf (1) | Leckwitz (1) | Medessen | Niegeroda | Nieska | Ockrilla | Peritz | Proschwitz (1) | Quersa | Radewitz (3) | Rostig | Rottewitz | Skäßchen | Skaup | Sörnewitz (1) | Streumen | Weißig a. Raschütz | Wülknitz | Zabeltitz |
1621
Erzgebirgskreis
Paulsmühle | Röhrsdorf (2) |
1696
Erzgebirgskreis
Baselitz | Bauda | Boden (1) | Brößnitz | Colmnitz (2) | Cottewitz | Diera | Diesbar | Dittmannsdorf, Groß- | Frauenhain | Glaubitz | Gohlis (4) | Goltzscha | Grödel | Gröditz (1) | Koselitz | Krauschütz (Klein-) | Kraußnitz | Lauterbach (2) | Lessa | Lichtenau, Nieder- (2) | Lichtenau, Ober- (2) | Liega | Linz | Löbsal | Lötzschen | Lüttichau | Merschwitz (1) | Mühlbach (2) | Naundorf b. Ortrand | Naundorf, Klein- (2) | Naundörfchen (1) | Niederau | Nieschütz | Oberau | Oelsnitz (1) | Ponickau | Promnitz | Raden | Raschütz, Groß- | Reppis | Röderau | Rödern, Nieder- | Sacka | Sageritz | Schönborn (1) | Schönfeld (5) | Schweinfurth | Sella (1) | Seußlitz | Skassa | Spansberg | Stenz | Stölpchen | Strauch | Tauscha (1) | Thiendorf | Tiefenau | Walda | Welxande | Wildenhain (3) | Wistauda | Wölkisch | Würschnitz | Zadel | Zeithain | Zschaiten | Zschorna (1) |
1748
Erzgebirgskreis
Boden (1) | Heinersdorf (3) | Lößnig (2) | Paußnitz |
1764
Erzgebirgskreis
Adelsdorf | Baßlitz | Bauda | Beiersdorf (2) | Bieberach | Blattersleben | Blochwitz (1) | Bobersen | Böhla (1) | Böhla, Treuge- | Bohra | Brockwitz (1) | Brößnitz | Colmnitz (2) | Cottewitz | Cunnersdorf (5) | Dallwitz | Diesbar | Dittmannsdorf, Groß- | Dobra (2) | Dobritzchen | Ebersbach, Nieder- | Folbern | Frauenhain | Freitelsdorf | Gävernitz | Glaubitz | Glauschnitz | Gohlis (4) | Göhra | Goltzscha | Görzig (1) | Grödel | Gröditz (1) | Großenhain | Hohndorf (3) | Kalkreuth (1) | Koselitz | Kottewitz (1) | Krauschütz (Klein-) | Kraußnitz | Lampertswalde (2) | Laubach | Lautendorf (1) | Lauterbach (2) | Leis, Alt- | Leis, Nau- | Lenz | Lessa | Lichtenau, Nieder- (2) | Lichtenau, Ober- (2) | Liega | Linz | Lötzschen | Lüttichau | Marschau | Medessen | Merschwitz (1) | Mühlbach (2) | Mülbitz | Naundorf (19) | Naundorf b. Ortrand | Naundorf, Klein- (2) | Naundörfel | Niederau | Niegeroda | Nieska | Oberau | Oelsnitz (1) | Paulsmühle | Peritz | Ponickau | Porschütz | Promnitz | Quersa | Radeburg | Raden | Radewitz (3) | Raschütz, Groß- | Raschütz, Klein- | Reinersdorf | Reppis | Röderau | Rödern, Nieder- | Rödern, Ober- | Röhrsdorf (2) | Rostig | Sacka | Sageritz | Schönborn (1) | Schönfeld (5) | Schweinfurth | Sella (1) | Seußlitz | Seußlitz, Neu- | Siedlitz, Mark- | Skassa | Skäßchen | Skaup | Spansberg | Stauda | Stenz | Stölpchen | Strauch | Streumen | Strießen | Tauscha (1) | Thiendorf | Tiefenau | Walda | Wantewitz | Weißig a. Raschütz | Welxande | Weßnitz | Wildenhain (3) | Wistauda | Wülknitz | Würschnitz | Zabeltitz | Zeithain | Zochau (1) | Zottewitz | Zschaiten | Zschauitz (1), (Nieder-, Ober-) | Zschepa | Zschieschen | Zschorna (1) |
1791
Erzgebirgskreis
Gohrisch | Radewitz (1) | Stroga | Trebnitz, Klein- |
1816
Erzgebirgskreis
Adelsdorf | Baselitz | Bauda | Beiersdorf (2) | Bieberach | Blattersleben | Blochwitz (1) | Bobersen | Boden (1) | Böhla (1) | Böhla, Treuge- | Bohra | Brockwitz (1) | Brößnitz | Colmnitz (2) | Cottewitz | Cunnersdorf (5) | Dallwitz | Diesbar | Dittmannsdorf, Groß- | Dobra (2) | Dobritzchen | Ebersbach, Nieder- | Folbern | Frauenhain | Freitelsdorf | Gävernitz | Glaubitz | Glauschnitz | Gohlis (4) | Göhra | Gohrisch | Goltzscha | Görzig (1) | Grödel | Gröditz (1) | Großenhain | Hohndorf (3) | Jacobsthal | Kalkreuth (1) | Kolkwitz | Koselitz | Krauschütz (Klein-) | Kraußnitz | Kreinitz | Lampertswalde (2) | Langenberg (2) | Laubach | Lautendorf (1) | Lauterbach (2) | Leis, Alt- | Leis, Nau- | Lenz | Lessa | Lichtenau, Nieder- (2) | Lichtenau, Ober- (2) | Liega | Linz | Löbsal | Lorenzkirch | Lötzschen | Lüttichau | Marschau | Medessen | Merschwitz (1) | Mühlbach (2) | Mülbitz | Naundorf (19) | Naundorf b. Ortrand | Naundorf, Klein- (2) | Naundörfchen (1) | Naundörfel | Nauwalde | Neuer Anbau (1) | Niederau | Niegeroda | Nieska | Oberau | Oelsnitz (1) | Peritz | Ponickau | Promnitz | Pulsen | Quersa | Radeburg | Raden | Radewitz (3) | Raschütz, Groß- | Raschütz, Klein- | Reinersdorf | Reppis | Röderau | Rödern, Nieder- | Rödern, Ober- | Röhrsdorf (2) | Rostig | Sacka | Sageritz | Schönborn (1) | Schönfeld (5) | Schweinfurth | Sella (1) | Seußlitz | Seußlitz, Neu- | Siedlitz, Mark- | Skassa | Skäßchen | Skaup | Spansberg | Stauda | Stenz | Stölpchen | Strauch | Streumen | Strießen | Tauscha (1) | Thiendorf | Tiefenau | Trebnitz, Klein- | Walda | Wantewitz | Weißig (5) | Weißig a. Raschütz | Welxande | Weßnitz | Wildenhain (3) | Wistauda | Wülknitz | Würschnitz | Zabeltitz | Zeithain | Zochau (1) | Zottewitz | Zschaiten | Zschauitz (1), (Nieder-, Ober-) | Zschepa | Zschieschen | Zschorna (1) |
1834
Erzgebirgskreis
Radewitz (1) |
1843
Erzgebirgskreis
Adelsdorf | Baselitz | Bauda | Beiersdorf (2) | Bieberach | Blattersleben | Blochwitz (1) | Bobersen | Böhla (1) | Böhla (2) | Böhla, Treuge- | Brockwitz (1) | Brößnitz | Colmnitz (2) | Cottewitz | Cunnersdorf (5) | Dallwitz | Diesbar | Dobritz, Groß- (2) | Dobritzchen | Döschütz (2) | Ermendorf | Folbern | Frauenhain | Freitelsdorf | Gävernitz | Geißlitz (1) | Glaubitz | Gohlis (5) | Göhra | Gohrisch | Golk | Goltzscha | Görzig (1) | Grödel | Gröditz (1) | Großenhain | Heidehäuser | Hohndorf (3) | Jacobsthal | Kalkreuth (1) | Kmehlen | Kolkwitz | Koselitz | Krauschütz (Klein-) | Kraußnitz | Kreinitz | Lampertswalde (2) | Langenberg (2) | Laubach | Lautendorf (1) | Lauterbach (2) | Leis, Alt- | Leis, Nau- | Lenz | Lessa | Liega | Linz | Löbsal | Lorenzkirch | Lötzschen | Lüttichau | Marschau | Medessen | Merschwitz (1) | Mühlbach (2) | Mülbitz | Naundorf (19) | Naundorf b. Ortrand | Naundörfchen (1) | Naundörfel | Nauwalde | Niegeroda | Nieska | Nünchritz | Oelsnitz (1) | Peritz | Piskowitz (1) | Ponickau | Porschütz | Priestewitz | Promnitz | Pulsen | Quersa | Raden | Radewitz (3) | Raschütz, Groß- | Raschütz, Klein- | Reinersdorf | Reppis | Roda (3) | Röderau | Röhrsdorf (2) | Rostig | Sacka | Sageritz | Schönborn (1) | Schönfeld (5) | Schweinfurth | Seußlitz | Seußlitz, Neu- | Siedlitz, Mark- | Skassa | Skäßchen | Skaup | Spansberg | Stauda | Stölpchen | Strauch | Streumen | Strießen | Thiemig, Klein- | Thiendorf | Tiefenau | Trebnitz, Klein- | Uebigau (2) | Walda | Wantewitz | Weißig (5) | Weißig a. Raschütz | Welxande | Weßnitz | Wildenhain (3) | Wistauda | Wülknitz | Zabeltitz | Zeithain | Zottewitz | Zschaiten | Zschauitz (1), (Nieder-, Ober-) | Zschepa | Zschieschen |